Published
Rajoninio kelio Nr. 2510 Lazdijai–Kučiūnai–Veisiejai ruožo nuo 12,251 iki 21,569 km kapitalinio remonto projekto parengimas, projekto vykdymo priežiūra ir darbų atlikimas
Notice number: 00610372-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇹 Lithuania
- Contracting authority
- AB Via Lietuva (PV)
- Accepted Languages
- Lithuanian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of the capital repair project for the section of Regional Road No. 2510 Lazdijai–Kučiūnai–Veisiejai from 12.251 to 21.569 km, project execution supervision, and performance of the works Preparation of the capital repair project for the section of Regional Road No. 2510 Lazdijai–Kučiūnai–Veisiejai from 12.251 to 21.569 km, project execution supervision, and performance of the works
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.