Published
Rajoninio kelio Nr. 2517 Veisiejai–Viktarinas ruožo nuo 5,989 iki 10,033 km kapitalinio remonto projekto parengimas, projekto vykdymo priežiūra ir darbų atlikimas
Notice number: 00587251-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇹 Lithuania
- Contracting authority
- AB Via Lietuva (PV)
- Accepted Languages
- Lithuanian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of the capital repair project for the section of the district road No 2517 Veisiejai–Viktarinas from 5.989 to 10.033 km, project execution supervision and performance of works Preparation of the capital repair project for the section of the district road No 2517 Veisiejai–Viktarinas from 5.989 to 10.033 km, project execution supervision and performance of works
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.