Published
Rámcová dohoda na dodávky polokošilí 15 PČR 2024
Notice number: 00521490-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- Ministerstvo vnitra
- Accepted Languages
- Czech, Slovak
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of polo shirts 15 PČR 2024, specifically: - White polo shirt KR 15 PČR 2024 30,000 pcs - Blue polo shirt KR 15 PČR 2024 100,000 pcs - Yellow polo shirt KR 15 PČR 2024 20,000 pcs - Polo shirt DR 15 PČR 2024 dark blue 30,000 pcs The performance may include measured production, which shall not exceed 5% of the total volume of goods. The subject of the public contract is the conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of polo shirts 15 PČR 2024, specifically: - White polo shirt KR 15 PČR 2024 30,000 pcs - Blue polo shirt KR 15 PČR 2024 100,000 pcs - Yellow polo shirt KR 15 PČR 2024 20,000 pcs - Polo shirt DR 15 PČR 2024 dark blue 30,000 pcs The performance may include measured production, which shall not exceed 5% of the total volume of goods.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.