Published

    Rámcová dohoda na dodávky stejnokrojů 15 PČR

    Notice number: 00551853-2026

    🇨🇿 CzechiaMinisterstvo vnitraGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 14, 2026
    Location
    🇨🇿 Czechia
    Contracting authority
    Ministerstvo vnitra
    Accepted Languages
    Czech, Slovak
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 10, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject is the purchase of 20,000 pcs of 15 PČR uniforms, specifically: • Jacket 15 PČR men complete – 5,000 pcs, • Formal trousers 15 PČR men – 5,000 pcs, • Jacket 15 PČR women complete – 1,000 pcs, • Formal trousers 15 PČR women – 1,000 pcs, • Skirt 15 PČR – 2,000 pcs, • Blue formal brigadier cap 15 PČR – 5,000 pcs, • White formal brigadier cap 15 PČR – 1,000 pcs. The subject is the purchase of 20,000 pcs of 15 PČR uniforms, specifically: • Jacket 15 PČR men complete – 5,000 pcs, • Formal trousers 15 PČR men – 5,000 pcs, • Jacket 15 PČR women complete – 1,000 pcs, • Formal trousers 15 PČR women – 1,000 pcs, • Skirt 15 PČR – 2,000 pcs, • Blue formal brigadier cap 15 PČR – 5,000 pcs, • White formal brigadier cap 15 PČR – 1,000 pcs.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in