Published
RD947 - Réfection structurelle entre le PR14+380 et le PR14+909 sur le territoire des communes de LORGIES et RICHEBOURG. Piétonnier de LORGIES
Notice number: 26-81818
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Conseil Départemental du Pas-de-Calais
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
RD947 - Structural renovation between PR14+380 and PR14+909 within the territory of the communes of LORGIES and RICHEBOURG. Pedestrian area of LORGIES RD947 - Structural renovation between PR14+380 and PR14+909 within the territory of the communes of LORGIES and RICHEBOURG. Pedestrian area of LORGIES
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.