Published
Re-integratie begeleiding spoor 2 en ERD WGA
Notice number: 00512629-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- GVB Exploitatie B.V.
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This Lot concerns the Reintegration guidance track 2 and ERD WGA. This includes (among other things) intensive personal guidance, active labor market placement and statutory compliance monitoring of former employees in the context of reintegration. For more information see the procurement documentation. Lot 1: Reintegration guidance 2nd track and ERD WGA: The contract value for the duration of 8 years is estimated at a total of: - Expected value: € 1,500,000; - Maximum value: € 3,000,000; - Average per year: € 187,500 The total maximum estimated value of this lot over the maximum possible duration of 8 years is 3,000,000. This Lot concerns the Reintegration guidance track 2 and ERD WGA. This includes (among other things) intensive personal guidance, active labor market placement and statutory compliance monitoring of former employees in the context of reintegration. For more information see the procurement documentation. Lot 1: Reintegration guidance 2nd track and ERD WGA: The contract value for the duration of 8 years is estimated at a total of: - Expected value: € 1,500,000; - Maximum value: € 3,000,000; - Average per year: € 187,500 The total maximum estimated value of…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.