Published
-2 Reactivi pentru diagnostic imuno-hematologic, prin tehnica de aglutinare in coloana de gel (micrometoda)
Notice number: 00596354-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Spitalul Clinic de Urgenta pentru Copii "Grigore Alexandrescu"
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 2 Immuno-hematological diagnostic reagents by the column gel agglutination technique (micromethod) which includes: 2.1 CARD for blood group determination ABO/Rh of patients- 33696100-6 card 200 240 9600 2.2 CARD for blood group determination ABO/Rh- and DAT in newborns 33696100-6 card 100 192 4800 2.3 CARD for blood group determination ABO/Rh+ and DAT in newborns 33696100-6 card 24 48 1152 2.4 CARD for Rh + K phenotype determination. 33696100-6 card 500 768 24000 2.5 AHG polyspecific reagent card 33696100-6 card 200 240 9600 2.6 Saline/enzymatic test card / antibodies at cold temperature 33696100-6 card 200 240 9600 2.7 Blood grouping card ABO/D with serum sample ABO/D+REVERSE.GRP 33696100-6 card 500 768 24000 2.8 Diluent 1, bromelin solution 33696100-6 bottle 2 4 96 2.9 Diluent 2, Modified Liss solution for micromethod 33696100-6 bottle 2 4 96 2.10 Modular internal control 33696100-6 kit 1 2 12 2.11 Test red cell set ID-DiaCell ABO (A1,B,O) - micromethod- 33696100-6 set 2 4 96 2.12 Test red cell set for detection of irregular antibodies 33696100-6 set 1 2 48 2.13 Papainized test red cell set for detection of irregular antibodies 33696100-6 set 1 2 48 2.14 External…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.