Published

    Réalisation d'actions de formation sur le thème : « Accompagnement personnalisé à la dimension personnelle du projet professionnel (Ad3p) »

    Notice number: 26-77940

    🇫🇷 FranceCnfpt - Inet StrasbourgServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 30, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Cnfpt - Inet Strasbourg
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This tender seeks the implementation of comprehensive training actions focused on "Personalized support for the personal dimension of the professional project (Ad3p)" for the 35th promotion of territorial administrators (EAT 35) and the 10th promotion of territorial chief engineers (EICT 10) at the Institut National des Etudes Territoriales (INET). The scope of work includes the delivery of pedagogical packages, remote introductory sessions, individual interviews (both on-site and remote), personality test accompaniment using MBTI or its GOLDEN version via secure remote platforms, and collective team cohesion sessions, alongside optional complementary or psychological support. Technical requirements mandate electronic submissions with eIDAS signature certificates, guarantees for data confidentiality in testing, and a pedagogical approach that integrates ecological transition awareness, sustainable practices, and qualified trainers, with all trainers to be trained in ecological transition by December 31, 2026. Contract activities are provisionally scheduled to commence in February 2027 and extend through December 2028, with specific milestones for collective presentations,…

    TENDER BRIEF

    The contract timeline involves various phases and activities for two lots, primarily spanning from February 2027 through December 2028.

    Key Milestones and Phases for Lot 1 (EAT 35 and EICT 10):

    • Collective Presentation of AD3P: Between February 2 and February 22, 2027, for EAT, and on April 9 or 12, 2027, for EICT.
    • 1st Individual Interview: From February 23 to 26 or March 15 to 19, 2027, for EAT, and on April 21-23 or April 28-30, 2027, for EICT.
    • Personality Tests: Between March 22 and March 25, 2027, for EAT.
    • 2nd Individual Interview (Test Restitution): Between June 7 and June 25, 2027, for EAT, and on May 3, 4, 5, 2027, or between June 21 and July 2, 2027, for EICT.
    • Collective Team Cohesion Session: September 21, 2027, for EAT, and September 8, 2027, for EICT.
    • 3rd Individual Interview: Between February and April 2028 for EAT, and between January and March 2028 for EICT.

    Key Milestones and Phases for Lot 2 (ECTB 36 and ECTP 36):

    • Collective Presentation of Ad3P: Between February 2 and February 24, 2027, for ECTB, and on February 12, 19, or 26, 2027, for ECTP.
    • 1st Individual Interview: On March 3 (afternoon), March 4 (day), and March 5 (morning) in 2027 for ECTB, and on April 29 and April 30, 2027, for ECTP.
    • Personality Tests: Between March 22 and March 25 or April 19, 2027, for ECTB, and on May 14, 21, June 4, or June 11, 2027, for ECTP.
    • 2nd Individual Interview (Test Restitution): Between June 14 and July 2, 2027, for ECTB, and between June 15 and mid-July or from September to October 2027 for ECTP.
    • Collective Team Cohesion Session: A half-day in September or early October 2027 for ECTB, and a half-day in January 2028 for ECTP.
    • 3rd Individual Interview: In 2028 for ECTP.

    Total Duration and Optional Services:

    The core activities extend until 2028. Optional individual complementary training or psychological support services, for both lots, can be organized between February 2027 and December 2028, particularly in exceptional cases where students receive an extension of their schooling. The dates provided are provisional and will be definitively agreed upon later.

    Sources

    • 120260729_49_CCP_4926016.pdf — “formation). Les formations complémentaires ultérieurement suivies en lien avec la transition écologique font également l'objet d'une information du titulaire au CNFPT au plus tard le 31 décembre de chaque année. A titre…
    • 223260723_49_CRF _Lot 1_4926016.docx — “par élève et 4 h maximum par élève, soit 80h maximum entre février 2027 et décembre 2028, en cas de prolongation de scolarité pour certains élèves | Montant HT | TVA applicable: Oui / Non Montant ……. % | Montant total TT…
    • 323260723_49_CRF _Lot 2_4926016.docx — “de 4 h maximum par élève, soit 32h maximum entre février 2027 et décembre 2028, en cas de prolongation de scolarité pour certains élèves | Montant HT | TVA applicable: Oui / Non Montant ……. % | Montant total TTC Forfait…

    The core scope of work for this tender is the provision of training actions on the theme "Accompagnement à la dimension personnelle du projet professionnel (Ad3P)" (Support for the Personal Dimension of the Professional Project) for the Institut National des Etudes Territoriales (INET).

    The tender is divided into two lots:

    • Lot 1: Ad3P for the 35th promotion of territorial administrators (EAT 35) and the 10th promotion of territorial chief engineers (EICT 10).
    • Lot 2: Ad3P for the 36th promotions of territorial library curators (ECTB 36) and territorial heritage curators (ECTP 36).

    The high-level summary of the Statement of Work and core deliverables includes:

    • Pedagogical packages for half-day sessions involving one instructor and one group.
    • Logistical support for collective team cohesion sessions, including travel, accommodation, and meals, when conducted on-site at INET in Strasbourg.
    • On-site services: Half-day prestation packages per instructor.
    • Collective team cohesion sessions, which can be animated via video conference if on-site organization is not feasible.
    • Training design and animation: Half-day formations for one student group by an instructor.
    • Optional individual complementary support training conducted remotely via video conference, with specific hour limits per student (e.g., 1 to 4 hours per student, up to 80 hours total for Lot 1).
    • Introductory sessions presenting the AD3P program, delivered remotely.
    • Individual interviews: Hourly costs for initial on-site individual interviews and the cost of remote interviews via video conference.
    • Logistical costs for on-site individual interviews.
    • Personality test accompaniment: Remote sessions for assisting with personality test taking by an instructor, and the associated cost of the tests per student.
    • Optional individual psychological support training via video conference.
    • Animation of three days of on-site interviews in Strasbourg per instructor.

    Sources

    • 120260729_49_CCP_4926016.pdf — “la demande et caractéristiques 2.1. Objet de l'accord-cadre L'objet du présent accord-cadre est la réalisation d'actions de formation sur le thème > pour le compte de l'Institut National des Etudes Territoriales (INET),…
    • 223260723_49_CRF _Lot 1_4926016.docx — “Montant HT | TVA applicable: Oui / Non Montant ……. % | Montant total TTC Forfait pédagogique : Coût de la séance d’une demi-journée pour 1 intervenant (et 1 groupe) | | | Coût logistique (frais déplacement, hébergement,…
    • 323260723_49_CRF _Lot 2_4926016.docx — “pour 1 groupe d’élèves | Montant HT | TVA applicable: Oui / Non Montant ……. % | Montant total TTC Forfait pédagogique : Coût de la séance d’une demi-journée pour 1 intervenant (et 1 groupe) | | | Séance collective consac…
    • 423260723_49_DQE lot 1_4926016.xlsx — “1 groupe d'élèves et par intervenant),,7,0,Coût x nombre d'interventions (4 pour les EAT + 3 pour les EICT), "Forfait coût logistique (déplacement, hébergement …) pour un maximum de 0,5 jour sur site",,7,0,Coût x nombre…

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 12 FILES

    • MPI1858882_AAPC.pdf
    • 23260723_49_CRF _Lot 1_4926016.docx
    • 20260729_49_DC2_4926016.rtf

    and 5 other documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in