Published
Réalisation d'actions de sensibilisation et d'animations pédagogiques autour de la prévention et de la gestion des déchets en milieu scolaire, périscolaire et lors d'évènements organisés sur le territoire de Coeur d'Essonne Agglomération
Notice number: 00514406-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Coeur essonne agglomeration
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The description of the services is detailed in the Special Technical Clauses Specifications (CCTP). The services will be remunerated by applying the unit prices fixed in the price schedule to the quantities actually performed. The framework agreement is concluded for a maximum amount of 300,000 Euros excluding VAT per period. As an indication, the estimated value of the framework agreement is 150,000 Euros excluding VAT per year. The framework agreement is concluded for an initial period of 1 year from the date of notification of the contract (the date indicated in this notice is given for information purposes), renewable three times for successive annual periods. The framework agreement will be executed by issuing purchase orders. The description of the services is detailed in the Special Technical Clauses Specifications (CCTP). The services will be remunerated by applying the unit prices fixed in the price schedule to the quantities actually performed. The framework agreement is concluded for a maximum amount of 300,000 Euros excluding VAT per period. As an indication, the estimated value of the framework…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.