Published
Réalisation d’une étude de programmation du projet de parking silo nord et assistance à la maîtrise d’ouvrage à la passation et suivi des marchés de maitrise d’œuvre et de travaux
Notice number: 00540671-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communauté d'Agglomération Creil Sud Oise
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The technical specifications of the contract are described in the Particular Technical Specifications document. The service will be provided in the form of a mixed public contract. The contract consists of a firm tranche, at a fixed price, and four optional tranches, at unit prices. The contract also consists of four phases, the last two of which include the optional tranches. The maximum order amount for each optional tranche is set at: - optional tranche 1: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 2: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 3: €150,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 4: €50,000 excluding VAT The technical specifications of the contract are described in the Particular Technical Specifications document. The service will be provided in the form of a mixed public contract. The contract consists of a firm tranche, at a fixed price, and four optional tranches, at unit prices. The contract also consists of four phases, the last two of which include the optional tranches. The maximum order amount for each optional tranche is set at: - optional tranche 1: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 2: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 3: €150,000 excluding VAT -…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.