Published

    Réalisation d’une étude de programmation du projet de parking silo nord et assistance à la maîtrise d’ouvrage à la passation et suivi des marchés de maitrise d’œuvre et de travaux

    Notice number: 26-77827

    🇫🇷 FranceCommunauté d'Agglomération Creil Sud OiseServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Communauté d'Agglomération Creil Sud Oise
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The technical specifications of the contract are described in the Special Technical Conditions Document. The service will be carried out in the form of a mixed public contract. The contract consists of a firm tranche, at a fixed price, and four optional tranches, at unit prices. The contract also consists of four phases, the last two of which include the optional tranches. The maximum order amount for each optional tranche is set at: - optional tranche 1: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 2: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 3: €150,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 4: €50,000 excluding VAT The technical specifications of the contract are described in the Special Technical Conditions Document. The service will be carried out in the form of a mixed public contract. The contract consists of a firm tranche, at a fixed price, and four optional tranches, at unit prices. The contract also consists of four phases, the last two of which include the optional tranches. The maximum order amount for each optional tranche is set at: - optional tranche 1: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 2: €50,000 excluding VAT - optional tranche 3: €150,000 excluding VAT - optional…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in