Published
Réalisation, retransmission, diffusion en direct ou en différé d'événements captés en vidéo et gestion de visioconférences
Notice number: 26-80888
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This framework agreement aims at the production, retransmission and live or delayed broadcasting of video-captured events and management of videoconferences. It is a framework agreement within the meaning of Articles R. 2162-2 and following of the Public Procurement Code concluded with an economic operator. The framework agreement will be executed partly by concluding subsequent contracts and partly by issuing purchase orders in accordance with Article R2162-3 of the Public Procurement Code. The framework agreement is concluded with no minimum amount and for a maximum annual amount of 250,000 euro(s) excluding tax. This framework agreement aims at the production, retransmission and live or delayed broadcasting of video-captured events and management of videoconferences. It is a framework agreement within the meaning of Articles R. 2162-2 and following of the Public Procurement Code concluded with an economic operator. The framework agreement will be executed partly by concluding subsequent contracts and partly by issuing purchase orders in accordance with Article R2162-3 of the Public Procurement Code. The framework agreement is concluded with no minimum amount and for a maximum…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.