Published
Réalisation, retransmission, diffusion en direct ou en différé d'événements captés en vidéo et gestion de visioconférences
Notice number: 00566604-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Région Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The present framework agreement concerns the production, retransmission, and live or delayed broadcasting of events captured on video and videoconference management. This is a framework agreement within the meaning of articles R. 2162-2 and following of the Public Procurement Code concluded with an economic operator. The framework agreement will be executed partly through the conclusion of subsequent contracts and partly through the issuance of purchase orders in accordance with article R2162-3 of the Public Procurement Code. The framework agreement is concluded without a minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of 250,000 euro(s) excluding VAT The present framework agreement concerns the production, retransmission, and live or delayed broadcasting of events captured on video and videoconference management. This is a framework agreement within the meaning of articles R. 2162-2 and following of the Public Procurement Code concluded with an economic operator. The framework agreement will be executed partly through the conclusion of subsequent contracts and partly through the issuance of purchase orders in accordance with article R2162-3 of the Public Procurement Code. The…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.