Published
Realschule Eggenfelden BA 5, Metallbau Türen
Notice number: 00577108-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Rottal-Inn
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- 3 pieces 2-leaf steel tubular-frame doors T30-RS with overhead light and 2 side panels each - 1 piece 1-leaf steel sheet doors T90-RS - 1 piece 1-leaf steel sheet doors T30-RS - 3 pieces 2-leaf steel tubular-frame doors T30-RS with overhead light and 2 side panels each - 1 piece 1-leaf steel sheet doors T90-RS - 1 piece 1-leaf steel sheet doors T30-RS
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.