Published
Réaménagement du CR116 dans la traversée de Folschette (lot 2)
Notice number: 00591984-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇺 Luxembourg
- Contracting authority
- Division de la voirie de Diekirch
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Excavated material 6300 m3 Trench excavation: 10400 m3 Crushed aggregate HF 11400 to crushed aggregate 0/45 type1: 11100 to crushed aggregate 0/45 type2: 9800 to Asphalt: 2700 to Granite kerbstones: 3120 m Reinforced concrete pipes DN300-DN700: 1850 m Water main DN80-DN150 Excavated material 6300 m3 Trench excavation: 10400 m3 Crushed aggregate HF 11400 to crushed aggregate 0/45 type1: 11100 to crushed aggregate 0/45 type2: 9800 to Asphalt: 2700 to Granite kerbstones: 3120 m Reinforced concrete pipes DN300-DN700: 1850 m Water main DN80-DN150
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.