Published
Recuperación de bastidor de 10.000m3/día de la planta Lanzarote III en la Central de Desalación Díaz Rijo, Punta de los Vientos, T.M. Arrecife
Notice number: 00600028-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Presidencia del Consorcio del Agua de Lanzarote
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Recovery of brine scaffold at 10,000 m3/day from the Lanzarote III plant at the Díaz Rijo Desalination Plant, Punta de los Vientos, T.M. Arrecife Recovery of brine scaffold at 10,000 m3/day from the Lanzarote III plant at the Díaz Rijo Desalination Plant, Punta de los Vientos, T.M. Arrecife
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.