Published
Redacció del projecte constructiu de la millora de la Intersecció entre les carreteres BV-2421, PK5+140 i BV-2422, PK 0+000. TM La Palma de Cervelló
Notice number: 2025/0050886
🇪🇸 SpainDiputació de BarcelonaServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Diputació de Barcelona
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Drafting of the construction project for the improvement of the intersection between roads BV-2421, PK5+140 and BV-2422, PK 0+000. TM La Palma de Cervelló
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required