Published
Rehabilitacion de firmes y mejoras locales en la GC-211 entre los PK 0+000 al 4+360
Notice number: XP0227/2026
🇪🇸 SpainConsejería de Gobierno de Obras Públicas, Infraestructuras, Arquitectura y Vivienda del Cabildo de Gran Canaria
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería de Gobierno de Obras Públicas, Infraestructuras, Arquitectura y Vivienda del Cabildo de Gran Canaria
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Pavement rehabilitation and local improvements on the GC-211 between PK 0+000 and 4+360
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required