Published
Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung Flöha
Notice number: 00604070-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landratsamt Mittelsachsen
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Cleaning services in the properties of the district of Mittelsachsen Ongoing maintenance and basic cleaning, - Fös Flöha, Fös Flöha Bad, Fös Frankenberg, Gym Flöha, Gym Th Flöha - Maximum cleaning days: 190.25 - 193.25, Please refer to the individual room calculation for lot 1 for the exact parameters. Cleaning services in the properties of the district of Mittelsachsen Ongoing maintenance and basic cleaning, - Fös Flöha, Fös Flöha Bad, Fös Frankenberg, Gym Flöha, Gym Th Flöha - Maximum cleaning days: 190.25 - 193.25, Please refer to the individual room calculation for lot 1 for the exact parameters.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.