Published

    Los 1: Verwaltungsgebäude

    Notice number: 00559627-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyStadtwerke Osnabrück AGServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Stadtwerke Osnabrück AG
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 12, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Lot 1 includes maintenance and special cleaning services in 26 objects. These are administrative buildings with attached ancillary buildings as well as power and water plant sites and customer centers. The objects have a floor area of approx. 63,000 m². The annual cleaning area is approx. 2,800,000 m². Lot 1 includes maintenance and special cleaning services in 26 objects. These are administrative buildings with attached ancillary buildings as well as power and water plant sites and customer centers. The objects have a floor area of approx. 63,000 m². The annual cleaning area is approx. 2,800,000 m².

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in