Published
RELANCE- Renouvellement d'équipements et d'armoires électriques de puissance et de commande de 4 sites de la Régie Eau/Assainissement de la Métropole Rouen Normandie ROUEN, MOULINEAUX, SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN et SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
Notice number: 26-84259
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 26, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Metropole Rouen Normandie
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This consultation concerns the replacement of power and control electrical equipment and electrical cabinets for 4 sites of the Rouen Normandy Metropolis: ROUEN, MOULINEAUX, SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN and SAINT ÉTIENNE DU ROUVRAY. This is a relaunch following a consultation declared to have no award, in accordance with Articles R2185-1 and R2185-2 of the Public Procurement Code This consultation concerns the replacement of power and control electrical equipment and electrical cabinets for 4 sites of the Rouen Normandy Metropolis: ROUEN, MOULINEAUX, SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN and SAINT ÉTIENNE DU ROUVRAY. This is a relaunch following a consultation declared to have no award, in accordance with Articles R2185-1 and R2185-2 of the Public Procurement Code This consultation concerns the replacement of power and control electrical equipment and electrical cabinets for 4 sites of the Rouen Normandy Metropolis: ROUEN, MOULINEAUX, SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN and SAINT ÉTIENNE DU ROUVRAY. This is a relaunch following a consultation declared to have no award, in accordance with Articles R2185-1 and R2185-2 of the Public Procurement Code This consultation concerns the replacement of power and control…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.