Published
Remont drogi powiatowej nr 1315R Jodłowa – Wisowa – gr. powiatu – Czermna w km 1+350,00 – 2+013,50
Notice number: 08df0a78-eb19-62b0-7d25-450001279869
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Zarząd Dróg Powiatowych w Dębicy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Repair of the Poviat road No. 1315R Jodłowa – Wisowa – border of the powiat – Czermna at km 1+350.00 – 2+013.50 1. The subject of the contract is execution of construction works related to carrying out a repair along the Poviat road No. 1315R Jodłowa – Wisowa – border of the powiat – Czermna at km 1+350.00 – 2+013.50. The assortment of construction works planned to be performed under the contract includes: - preparatory works; - earthworks; - repairs of breaks in the road pavement; - works in the scope of road and highway pavements; - finishing works
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.