Published
Remont instalacji elektrycznej wraz z opracowaniem projektu na montaż urządzeń przeciwpożarowych w budynku nr 171 w kompleksie wojskowym przy ul. Dworcowej 6A w Grupie gm. Dragacz - sprawa nr 81/2026
Notice number: 08df0a71-12e9-093d-7d25-4500012796c9
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- 13 Wojskowy oddział gospodarczy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Renovation of the electrical installation together with the preparation of a design for the installation of fire-protection devices in building No. 171 in the military complex at 6A Dworcowa Street in the Municipality of Dragacz Group — case No. 81/2026 ►The subject matter of the contract is the renovation of the electrical installation together with the preparation of a design for the installation of fire-protection devices in building No. 171 in the military complex at 6A Dworcowa Street in the Municipality of Dragacz Group, which consists of the following scope: 1) preparation of design documentation agreed with an expert for fire protection, the purpose of which is to permit the building for use in terms of fire protection after the current renovation has been carried out, Design documentation for fire-protection devices should include: a) a site plan — plan in dwg format to be provided by the Contracting Authority b) a technical design including: • a drawing part — plans and, if required, also sections of all storeys with fire-protection devices marked on them, together with a description of their type and technical parameters as well as a description of the rooms; The…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.