Published

    Remont pomieszczeń wewnętrznych w budynku nr 30 w kompleksie wojskowym przy ul. Czwartaków 3 w Grudziądzu - sprawa nr 75/2026

    Notice number: 08df0378-6602-e154-ab56-940001284042

    🇵🇱 Poland13 Wojskowy oddział gospodarczyWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    13 Wojskowy oddział gospodarczy
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 26, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Renovation of interior rooms in building No 30 in the military complex at Czwartaków 3 Street in Grudziądz - case No 75/2026 1. The subject of the contract is the renovation of interior rooms in building No 30 in the military complex at Czwartaków 3 Street in Grudziądz, in accordance with the requirements of the Contracting Authority. Description and scope of the subject of the contract: 1) works including: replacement of parts of door joinery, flooring works – laying floor coverings with prior execution of floor layers, plastering works – execution of internal plaster and gypsum smoothing coats on walls and ceilings, painting works on walls and ceilings, sanitary works, replacement of electrical installations, removal and management of waste. 2) performance of ancillary works consisting in lighting the construction work area, fencing off stages of the works, securing and fencing the construction work area with warning signs, handrails, small bridges, canopies, preparing and maintaining facilities for the construction work area, marking and securing installations and equipment at the construction work site. The above is carried out by the Contractor on its own initiative and…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in