Published
Część 1
Notice number: 08df04f5-c8e3-92b1-ab56-940001c8ee05
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad Oddział w Gdańsku
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part No. 1 - Road surface repair (overlay) along national road No. 22 on the section Człuchów – Chojnice from km 234+854 to km 240+250 (5.396 km) execution of a bituminous overlay with an area of about 38,800.00 m2 together with accompanying works on national road No. 22 on the section Człuchów - Chojnice. Construction works forming the subject of the contract must be carried out in accordance with the rules and conditions specified in the description of the subject matter of the contract (hereinafter referred to as “OPZ”), which constitutes Part III and in the drafted provisions of the contract constituting Part II of these Terms of Reference. Part No. 1 - Road surface repair (overlay) along national road No. 22 on the section Człuchów – Chojnice from km 234+854 to km 240+250 (5.396 km) execution of a bituminous overlay with an area of about 38,800.00 m2 together with accompanying works on national road No. 22 on the section Człuchów - Chojnice. Construction works forming the subject of the contract must be carried out in accordance with the rules and conditions specified in the description of the subject matter of the contract (hereinafter referred to as “OPZ”), which…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.