Published
«Αμοιβή καλλιτεχνών του Residui Teatro για την πραγματοποίηση πολιτιστικών δράσεων
Notice number: 26PROC019697335
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αβδηρων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
With its Decision 240/2026, the Municipal Committee decided to approve the allocation and specification of a credit of EUR 5,000 for expenses for payment of artists of the annual international workshop “BRIDGES - THE THEATRE MEETS THE COMMUNITY”. The workshop is organized by Residui Teatro and will take place from 12 to 21 September in various settlements. With its Decision 240/2026, the Municipal Committee decided to approve the allocation and specification of a credit of EUR 5,000 for expenses for payment of artists of the annual international workshop “BRIDGES - THE THEATRE MEETS THE COMMUNITY”. The workshop is organized by Residui Teatro and will take place from 12 to 21 September in various settlements.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.