Published
Reutersbrunnenstr. 34, Neubau KJND und KJHZ, Rohbauarbeiten 1.BA
Notice number: 00516358-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Nürnberg Hochbauamt
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of base pipes and shafts: 470 cbm NO / 1070 cbm NW, Construction of exterior walls from prefabricated parts: 44 pieces NO + 44 pieces NW, Construction of interior walls from prefabricated parts: 32 pieces NO + 35 pieces NW, Construction of floor slabs as HBV construction: 1,900 sqm NO + 1,800 sqm NW Construction of base pipes and shafts: 470 cbm NO / 1070 cbm NW, Construction of exterior walls from prefabricated parts: 44 pieces NO + 44 pieces NW, Construction of interior walls from prefabricated parts: 32 pieces NO + 35 pieces NW, Construction of floor slabs as HBV construction: 1,900 sqm NO + 1,800 sqm NW
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.