Published

    RIF. APP. 21/2026 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 e dell'art. 141, D. Lgs n. 36/2023, per l'affidamento della fornitura di energia elettrica per un periodo massimo di 22 mesi con decorrenza presunta dal 01/03/2027 e scadenza al 31/12/2028.

    Notice number: 00603279-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyAbbanoa S.p.A. - U.O. Servizi e FornitureGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 6, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Abbanoa S.p.A. - U.O. Servizi e Forniture
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    REF. APP. 21/2026 - Open procedure, pursuant to Articles 71 and 141 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, for the award of the supply of electric energy for a maximum period of 22 months, with an estimated start date of 01/03/2027 and expiry on 31/12/2028. REF. APP. 21/2026 - Open procedure, pursuant to Articles 71 and 141 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, for the award of the supply of electric energy for a maximum period of 22 months, with an estimated start date of 01/03/2027 and expiry on 31/12/2028.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in