Published
Riigitee nr 52 Viljandi-Rõngu km 46,845 asuva Pikksilla silla ehitus ja km 46,2-47,25 teelõigu rekonstrueerimine
Notice number: 00599486-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇪 Estonia
- Contracting authority
- Transpordiamet
- Accepted Languages
- Estonian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of the Pikksilla bridge located at km 46.845 on State Road No 52 Viljandi–Rõngu and reconstruction of the road section at km 46.2–47.25 in accordance with the conditions set out in the procurement documents. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement documents Construction of the Pikksilla bridge located at km 46.845 on State Road No 52 Viljandi–Rõngu and reconstruction of the road section at km 46.2–47.25 in accordance with the conditions set out in the procurement documents. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement documents
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.