Published
Riigitee nr 52 Viljandi-Rõngu km 46,845 asuva Pikksilla silla ehitus ja km 46,2-47,25 teelõigu rekonstrueerimine
Notice number: 00574860-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇪 Estonia
- Contracting authority
- Transpordiamet
- Accepted Languages
- Estonian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of the Pikksilla Bridge located at km 46.845 on National Road No 52 Viljandi–Rõngu, and reconstruction of the road section at km 46.2–47.25 in accordance with the conditions set out in the procurement tender documents. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement tender documents Construction of the Pikksilla Bridge located at km 46.845 on National Road No 52 Viljandi–Rõngu, and reconstruction of the road section at km 46.2–47.25 in accordance with the conditions set out in the procurement tender documents. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement tender documents
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.