Published
RN13 - déviation Sud-Ouest d'Evreux - Travaux de réalisation des échangeurs des Fayaux et de Cambolle
Notice number: 00547133-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Dreal normandie
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The services covered by the contract concern: • the works of the Fayaux interchange including the construction of the civil engineering structure PS1, earthworks, drainage, road surfaces and equipment of two roundabouts as well as the restoration of the RD6154 roads, Rue de Melleville, rue Henri Becquerel and the entrance and exit ramps from the RN1013 rearranged for the needs of the interchange. These works also include the creation of a greenway.• the works of the Cambolle interchange including the construction of the civil engineering structure PI15, earthworks, drainage, road surfaces and equipment of one roundabout to be created and a second roundabout to be partially remodelled as well as the restoration of the Porte Blanche road and the exit ramp from the Parville bypass. The services covered by the contract concern: • the works of the Fayaux interchange including the construction of the civil engineering structure PS1, earthworks, drainage, road surfaces and equipment of two roundabouts as well as the restoration of the RD6154 roads, Rue de Melleville, rue Henri Becquerel and the entrance and exit ramps from the RN1013 rearranged for the needs of the…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.