Published

    Route nationale RN104 Mission de maîtrise d’œuvre relative au réaménagement de la passerelle du pavillon des friches

    Notice number: 26-83843

    🇫🇷 FranceDriea ifServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Driea if
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 29, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    MOE contract for the rehabilitation of the footbridge at the disused premises, enabling it to cross National Route RN104, at the level of the Notre-Dame forest. The rehabilitation of this engineering structure is also part of the project relating to the construction of the RN19 diversion at Boissy-Saint-Léger and constitutes a compensatory measure for it. MOE contract for the rehabilitation of the footbridge at the disused premises, enabling it to cross National Route RN104, at the level of the Notre-Dame forest. The rehabilitation of this engineering structure is also part of the project relating to the construction of the RN19 diversion at Boissy-Saint-Léger and constitutes a compensatory measure for it.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in