Published
Rozbudowa i modernizacja sieci oświetleniowej na terenie gminy Andrespol
Notice number: 08df09af-7004-a715-ab56-9400018ac481
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina andrespol
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Extension and modernization of the lighting network within the commune of Andrespol 1. The subject matter of the contract is the performance of construction works involving the construction of a street lighting network in the localities of Kraszew, Justynów, Janówka, Bedoń Przykościelny, Bedoń Wieś, Nowy Bedoń, Andrespol in the streets: 1) Rokicińska Street (side detour) in Kraszew, the length of the overhead line and cable sections in accordance with the conceptual diagram, the section from S4-S3-S2-S1 to the existing pole S0, 4 ŻN-10 poles, 4 LED 16W luminaires 2) Szyszkowa - Cyprysowa Street in Kraszew, the length of the overhead line and cable sections in accordance with the conceptual diagram, the section from S12-S11-S10 to the existing pole S7, and the section from S13-S14-S15-S16 to the existing pole S0(2), 7 ŻN-10 poles, 4 LED 16W luminaires, 4 LED 40W luminaires 3) Przyrodnicza Street in Justynów, the length of the overhead line in accordance with the conceptual diagram, 3 ŻN-10 poles, LED 16W luminaires, 4) Bedońska Street in Justynów, the length of the cable line in accordance with the conceptual diagram, 3 steel poles, LED 16 W luminaires, 5) Brzezińska Street in…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.