Published
RV ohne Abnahmeverpflichtung über die Lieferung von Aufschiebeschlaufen für die Polizei Sachsen
Notice number: 00512093-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Polizeipräsidium für Service und IT, Logistikzentrum
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Hanging loops are to be delivered on call for the Saxony Police within the framework of a framework contract (without obligation to purchase). The maximum purchase quantity of the framework contract amounts to a total of: 69,828 pairs. Hanging loops are to be delivered on call for the Saxony Police within the framework of a framework contract (without obligation to purchase). The maximum purchase quantity of the framework contract amounts to a total of: 69,828 pairs.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 11 FILES
- 05_Eigenerklärung_RUS_Unternehmen_B9341.pdf12 KBPDF
- 07_Kennzettel_fuer_Angebotsmuster B9341.pdf626 KBPDF
- 04_Eigenerklärung_E1-E7_EU_B9341.pdf151 KBPDF
and 4 other documents
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.