Published

    RZP/14/TP/D/2026 Dostawa oraz pierwsze ustawienie mobilnych ścianek działowych aluminiowo-szklanych zgodnie z projektem” Projekt wykonawczy ścianek wewnętrznych mobilnych w pomieszczeniach MHP

    Notice number: 08df0507-817e-0d70-ab56-940001180fd7

    🇵🇱 PolandMuzeum Historii PolskiGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Muzeum Historii Polski
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    RZP/14/TP/D/2026 Supply and first installation of mobile aluminium-glass partition walls in accordance with the design. “Executive design project for internal mobile partition walls in the premises for the Museum of the History of Poland” The subject of the contract is the production, supply, carrying into the building and the first arrangement/setting-up of mobile aluminium-glass partition walls together with the necessary works related to their installation in accordance with the instructions of the Contracting Authority, at the location indicated by the Contracting Authority, as specified in the documentation entitled “Executive design project for internal mobile partition walls in the premises for the Museum of the History of Poland”.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in