Published

    S246 gara europea a procedura aperta per il servizio di direzione dei lavori, coordinatore per la sicurezza in fase di esecuzione e tutor per le opere di restauro delle facciate e delle coperture ed adeguamento sismico del liceo artistico di porta romana

    Notice number: 00596724-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyCITTA' METROPOLITANA DI FIRENZE - Ufficio gare e contrattiServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    CITTA' METROPOLITANA DI FIRENZE - Ufficio gare e contratti
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The assignment consists in construction management pursuant to art.114 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and Safety Coordinator during the execution phase pursuant to art. 92 of Legislative Decree 81/2008 for the restoration works of the roofs and facades and seismic upgrading of the Art School of Porta Romana, in Firenze - CUP B12B25000980005 - CUP B15E25000230005 The assignment consists in construction management pursuant to art.114 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and Safety Coordinator during the execution phase pursuant to art. 92 of Legislative Decree 81/2008 for the restoration works of the roofs and facades and seismic upgrading of the Art School of Porta Romana, in Firenze - CUP B12B25000980005 - CUP B15E25000230005

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in