Published

    SAC328: Trumau; GN u. WN mit PLV Gleis 1 u. 3, Weichen 1, 2, 9S, km 28,460-29,090, Bau und IMS311: Trumau; Erneuerung Bahnsteig 1 inkl. Zugang, Bau - Attraktivierung Trumau

    Notice number: 505019f6-4c66-4ce4-9700-a5ed3cf664c3-af8bc9a5-52ca-4060-96e5-aeb6ec72f921

    🇦🇹 AustriaÖBB-Infrastruktur AGServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 9, 2026
    Location
    🇦🇹 Austria
    Contracting authority
    ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 26, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    SAC328: Trumau; GN and WN with PLV Track 1 and 3, points 1, 2, 9S, km 28,460-29,090, construction and IMS311: Trumau; renewal of Platform 1 including access, construction - enhancement of Trumau SAC328: Trumau; GN and WN with PLV Track 1 and 3, points 1, 2, 9S, km 28,460-29,090, construction and IMS311: Trumau; renewal of Platform 1 including access, construction - enhancement of Trumau

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in