Published
Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Technische Anlagen in Außenanlagen
Notice number: 00597088-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Gemeinde Adendorf
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1x construction of an underground-laid drinking water supply network 1x construction of an underground-laid wastewater disposal network 400 m drainage pipe in pipe material KG-2000 1x construction of a wastewater pumping station 1x construction of a grease interceptor system 1x construction of an underground-laid rainwater disposal network 250 m drainage pipe in pipe material KG-200 1x rainwater infiltration system with pre-treatment and a cistern 1x construction of an underground-laid drinking water supply network 1x construction of an underground-laid wastewater disposal network 400 m drainage pipe in pipe material KG-2000 1x construction of a wastewater pumping station 1x construction of a grease interceptor system 1x construction of an underground-laid rainwater disposal network 250 m drainage pipe in pipe material KG-200 1x rainwater infiltration system with pre-treatment and a cistern
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.