Published
Sanierung Hermann-Greiner-Realschule 5. BA - Aluminiumfensterbau
Notice number: 00597258-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadtverwaltung Neckarsulm
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Site setup, planning of window and transom mullion elements, fixed glazing element 835/2,140 mm, 4 x DK element 760/760 mm, 5 x DK element 1,485/1,930 mm, window element, 2 x DK element, 4 x fixed glazing, 1 x door element 1,135/2,445 mm, 2 x door element 1,510/2,140 mm, 1 x door element 2,210/2,060 mm, 1 x lift-and-slide door element 5,300/2,200 mm Site setup, planning of window and transom mullion elements, fixed glazing element 835/2,140 mm, 4 x DK element 760/760 mm, 5 x DK element 1,485/1,930 mm, window element, 2 x DK element, 4 x fixed glazing, 1 x door element 1,135/2,445 mm, 2 x door element 1,510/2,140 mm, 1 x door element 2,210/2,060 mm, 1 x lift-and-slide door element 5,300/2,200 mm
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.