Published
Satiksmes drošības un mierināšanas pasākumu uz reģionālā autoceļa P1 Rīga – Carnikava – Ādaži 27,145 – 27,535 km būvprojekta izstrāde un autoruzraudzība
Notice number: 00609683-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇻 Latvia
- Contracting authority
- Valsts sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Latvijas Valsts ceļi"
- Accepted Languages
- Latvian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Development of a construction project and authorship supervision for traffic safety and calming measures on the regional road P1 Riga – Carnikava – Ādaži, 27.145 – 27.535 km Development of a construction project and authorship supervision for traffic safety and calming measures on the regional road P1 Riga – Carnikava – Ādaži, 27.145 – 27.535 km
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.