Published
Schülerbeförderung für die Grund- und Mittelschule im Markt Kirchseeon.
Notice number: 00545726-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Markt Kirchseeon
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Student transportation for the primary and secondary school in the market town of Kirchseeon. The contract begins on 01.01.2027 for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 and 2029/2030. The contract can be extended twice, each time by one school year. Student transportation for the primary and secondary school in the market town of Kirchseeon. The contract begins on 01.01.2027 for the school years 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 and 2029/2030. The contract can be extended twice, each time by one school year.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.