Published
Socomec, G-Tec ja GE seadmed
Notice number: 00587852-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇪 Estonia
- Contracting authority
- Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
- Accepted Languages
- Estonian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Ordering maintenance and repair services for Socomec Masterys BC+ 15 kVA, UPS Nova G-Tec 15K-30, General Electric SP15, Socomec MASTERYS GP 15 kVA, Socomec GP/BC+ 10–60 kVA and General Electric SP100/120 kVA equipment. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement basis documents Ordering maintenance and repair services for Socomec Masterys BC+ 15 kVA, UPS Nova G-Tec 15K-30, General Electric SP15, Socomec MASTERYS GP 15 kVA, Socomec GP/BC+ 10–60 kVA and General Electric SP100/120 kVA equipment. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement basis documents
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.