Published

    Servei de formació artística i cultural i les accions associades de l'Ateneu de les Arts de Viladecans pel curs 2026/2027.

    Notice number: 26/047

    🇪🇸 SpainViladecans Qualitat, S.L.Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Viladecans Qualitat, S.L.
    Accepted Languages
    CA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The object of this contract is the provision of the artistic and cultural training service and associated actions of the Ateneu de les Arts de Viladecans for the 2026/2027 academic year, extendable for an additional period of one year (2027/2028 academic year).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in