Published
Servei de Granallat i pintat de bastidors de bogi de las S5000 i S6000 de CAF
Notice number: 16102355
🇪🇸 SpainFerrocarril Metropolità de Barcelona, SAServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ferrocarril Metropolità de Barcelona, SA
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Shot blasting and painting service for bogie frames of the S5000 and S6000 of CAF
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required