Published

    Servei de manteniment d'instal·lacions elèctriques de baixa tensió al municipi de roda de berà

    Notice number: 1420/2026

    🇪🇸 SpainAjuntament de Roda de BeràServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 21, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Ajuntament de Roda de Berà
    Accepted Languages
    CA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The purpose of the contract is to regulate and define the scope and conditions of the provision of the service, covering the actions necessary to bring into compliance with the applicable regulations various municipal electrical panels and installations, according to the following two technical projects: Lot 1: Project to bring the electrical installations in the premises of Roda de Berà into compliance, drawn up in December 2024, with a price revision in February 2026, by Anton Pellicer Casajuana, industrial engineer and registered member 15.473. Lot 2: Project to bring the electrical installations, lighting panels, of Roda de Berà into compliance, drawn up in December 2024, with a price revision in February 2026 by Anton Pellicer Casajuana, industrial engineer and registered member 15.473.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in