Published
Servei de manteniment, revisió, reparació, actualització de software, plataforma de gestió i subministrament (ampliació i reposició) de pantalles d’informació dinàmica per a la comunicació interna de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya (Ref: POS124/26)
Notice number: CONTR/2026/0000000395
🇪🇸 SpainFerrocarrils de la Generalitat de CatalunyaServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance, inspection, repair, software update, management platform and supply service (expansion and replacement) of dynamic information screens for internal communication of Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya (Ref: POS124/26)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required