Published

    Servei de neteja instal·lacions Consell Català de l'Esport -actualment Departament d'Esports ES01

    Notice number: CCE-2026-42

    🇪🇸 SpainConsell Català de l'EsportServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Consell Català de l'Esport
    Accepted Languages
    CA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 10, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Cleaning service for the facilities of the Catalan Sports Council currently ES01 in accordance with the following: Lot 1: Municipalities of the Barcelona district; Lot 2: Municipalities of the Tarragona district; Lot 3: Municipalities of the Lleida district

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in