Published
Service d’échanges de formulaires réglementaires de Demandes de Travaux (DT) et Déclarations d’Intention de Commencement de Travaux (DICT) via une plateforme de dématérialisation
Notice number: 00567532-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communauté d'Agglomération de Béthune-Bruay, Artois Lys Romane
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This consultation concerns the use of a hosted-mode (ASP) dematerialization platform and the associated service provisions. This platform must enable the automation and optimization of exchanges of regulatory forms - DT, DICT, receipt - between network owners and operators, local authorities, and companies. The framework agreement with purchase orders is concluded for an initial period of 1 year from the date of notification and for a maximum amount of 60,000 Euros excluding VAT. It is renewable three times under the same conditions, i.e., a maximum duration of 4 years and a maximum amount for all periods combined of 240,000 Euros excluding VAT. This consultation concerns the use of a hosted-mode (ASP) dematerialization platform and the associated service provisions. This platform must enable the automation and optimization of exchanges of regulatory forms - DT, DICT, receipt - between network owners and operators, local authorities, and companies. The framework agreement with purchase orders is concluded for an initial period of 1 year from the date of notification and for a maximum amount of 60,000 Euros excluding VAT. It is renewable three times under the same conditions,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.