Published
Dommages aux biens
Notice number: 26-79422
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Centre Communal d'Action Sociale (CCAS) de Toulouse
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
INSURANCE AGAINST PROPERTY DAMAGE AND RELATED RISKS - Area of CCAS of Toulouse 84,780.00 m² - Area of CTMR: 1,373.00 m² INSURANCE AGAINST PROPERTY DAMAGE AND RELATED RISKS - Area of CCAS of Toulouse 84,780.00 m² - Area of CTMR: 1,373.00 m² INSURANCE AGAINST PROPERTY DAMAGE AND RELATED RISKS - Area of CCAS of Toulouse 84,780.00 m² - Area of CTMR: 1,373.00 m²
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.