Published
Services d'entretien courant et de réparations des réseaux eaux usées, eaux vannes, eaux pluviales, des gaines de vide-ordures et des pompes de relevage à réaliser au fur et à mesure des besoins, sur une partie du patrimoine immobilier géré par Aximo
Notice number: 00523929-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Aximo
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement includes services handled at mixed pricing, comprising a fixed price portion and a unit price portion processed by purchase orders in accordance with articles R 2162-2 and following of the Public Procurement Code. The unit price services will be executed upon occurrence of needs within the following limits: Minimum annual amount: none Maximum annual amount: 100,000 euro(s) excluding VAT Maximum amount over the total duration of the framework agreement (including renewals): 400,000 euro(s) excluding VAT. The services are not divided into lots as specified in Article 1 of the consultation rules. Variants are not permitted The framework agreement includes services handled at mixed pricing, comprising a fixed price portion and a unit price portion processed by purchase orders in accordance with articles R 2162-2 and following of the Public Procurement Code. The unit price services will be executed upon occurrence of needs within the following limits: Minimum annual amount: none Maximum annual amount: 100,000 euro(s) excluding VAT Maximum amount over the total duration of the framework agreement (including renewals): 400,000 euro(s) excluding VAT. The services…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.